Notice: add_custom_image_header is deprecated since version 3.4.0! Use add_theme_support( 'custom-header', $args ) instead. in /var/www/html/shows/wp-includes/functions.php on line 4329 2010 ITP Thesis

ITP's graduating students will be presenting a wide variety of highly creative and interactive projects that they have constructed over the course of their final project seminars.



Time May 3 May 4 May 5 May 6 May 7
12:00 Bryan Lence Dimitris Makris Cameron Cundiff David Golan Robert Carlsen
12:20 Li Li Nobu Nakaguchi Eun Joo(EJ) Lee Anthony Ptak Liesje Hodgson
12:40 Jeehyun Moon Dharmarajan Ayakkad Gloria Kim India Amos Sara Huong
1:00 Thomas Robertson Diana Costa Juri Imamura Derek Chung Meredith Hasson
1:20 Catherine White Jelani John Lee-Sean Huang   SooJung Huh
1:40 Fiona Daniels       Elie Zananiri
2:00   Roy Vanegas Liangjie Xia Jonathan Nachum  
2:20 Craig Kapp Drew Burrows Mustafa Bagdatli Jonathan Ystad Joshua Schelling
2:40 James Lamiell Michelle Mayer Si Heun Cho Jayoung Chung Sonaar Luthra
3:00 Timothy Gardner Nahanaeli Schelling   Neo (Sangzoon) Barc Tim Haynes
3:20 Ari Joseph Kristin Loeb   Sara Bremen Asli Sevinc
3:40 Daniel Reece       Andrew Styer
4:00breakbreakbreakbreakbreak
4:20breakbreakbreakbreakbreak
4:40breakbreakbreakbreakbreak
5:00   Bruno Kruse Matthew Richard Ozge Kirimlioglu Angela Chen
5:20   Ruxandra Staicut Adam Lassy Adam Harvey Daniel Arcé
5:40   Jason Rosado Paul Rothman Zach Taylor Diego Rioja
6:00   John Kuiphoff T3db0t Hayes Caroline Brown Jorge Just
6:20   Nathan Roth Jeremiah Johnson Elizabeth Fuller Jill Haefele
6:40     Alex Kauffmann Lara Grant Nicholas Rubin
7:00   Oscar Von Hauske
Vitaliy Dikker
     
7:20   Paul Paradiso Eyal Ohana Karla Calderon Jason Safir
7:40   Sue Syn Michael Kelberman Filippo Vanucci Steven Lehrburger
8:00   Yasser Ansari Brian Kim Lina Giraldo Zoe Fraade-Blanar
8:20     Ariel Nevarez Carolina Vallejo Winslow Porter
8:40     Adi Marom Marco Castro Cosio Peter Esveld
9:00       Patrick Grizzard  

Class Schedule

Time May 3 May 4 May 5 May 6 May 7
12pm-4pm Katherine Dillon Abigail Simon Kathleen Wilson Alison Cornyn Heather Greer
5pm-9pm   Sergio Canetti Greg Shakar Despina Papadopoulos Kathleen Wilson

Daily Schedule

Time May 3 May 4 May 5 May 6 May 7
12:00 Bryan Lence Dimitris Makris Cameron Cundiff David Golan Robert Carlsen
12:20 Li Li Nobu Nakaguchi Eun Joo(EJ) Lee Anthony Ptak Liesje Hodgson
12:40 Jeehyun Moon Dharmarajan Ayakkad Gloria Kim India Amos Sara Huong
1:00 Thomas Robertson Diana Costa Juri Imamura Derek Chung Meredith Hasson
1:20 Catherine White Jelani John Lee-Sean Huang Jonathan Nachum SooJung Huh
1:40 Fiona Daniels       Elie Zananiri
2:00   Roy Vanegas Liangjie Xia Jonathan Ystad  
2:20 Craig Kapp Drew Burrows Mustafa Bagdatli Sara Bremen Joshua Schelling
2:40 James Lamiell Michelle Mayer Si Heun Cho Neo (Sangzoon) Barc Sonaar Luthra
3:00 Timothy Gardner Nahanaeli Schelling Madeline Jannotta Jayoung Chung Tim Haynes
3:20 Ari Joseph Kristin Loeb     Asli Sevinc
3:40 Daniel Reece       Andrew Styer
4:00breakbreakbreakbreakbreak
4:20breakbreakbreakbreakbreak
4:40breakbreakbreakbreakbreak
5:00   John Kuiphoff Matthew Richard Ozge Kirimlioglu Angela Chen
5:20   Sue Syn Adam Lassy Adam Harvey Daniel Arcé
5:40   Nathan Roth Paul Rothman Zach Taylor Diego Rioja
6:00   Ruxandra Staicut T3db0t Hayes Caroline Brown Jorge Just
6:20   Oscar Von Hauske
Vitaliy Dikker
Jeremiah Johnson Elizabeth Fuller Jill Haefele
6:40     Alex Kauffmann Lara Grant Nicholas Rubin
7:00   Paul Paradiso      
7:20   Jason Rosado Eyal Ohana Karla Calderon Jason Safir
7:40   Yasser Ansari Michael Kelberman Filippo Vanucci Steven Lehrburger
8:00   Bruno Kruse Brian Kim Lina Giraldo Zoe Fraade-Blanar
8:20   Martin Ceperley Ariel Nevarez Carolina Vallejo Winslow Porter
8:40     Adi Marom Marco Castro Cosio Peter Esveld
9:00       Patrick Grizzard